Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • Strategic Home Buying
  • Strategic Home Selling
  • Veterans
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Client Survey
    3. Testimonials
    4. Contact Us
    5. Services
  • Resources
    1. Blogs
    2. Recommended Vendors
    3. Affordability Calculator
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Market Snapshot
    6. Sunny South Tampa
    7. Schools
    8. Move-in Concierge
    9. Eat Drink Tampa Guide
  • Our Resume
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Property Management
    1. Join Us
  • Communities
    1. Tampa
    2. Clearwater
    3. St. Petersburg
    4. Plant City
    5. Brandon
    6. Lutz
    7. Valrico
    8. Wesley Chapel
    9. Palm Harbor
    10. Dunedin
    11. Largo
    12. Lithia
    13. Apollo Beach
    14. Land O Lakes
    15. Zephyrhills
    16. Dade City
    17. Lakeland
  • Sell My Home
  • Videos
  • Home Services
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
181 Properties
Map

181 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 13352 PALMERA VISTA DR, Riverview, FL 33579
    4 Beds3 Baths2,563 SqFt
    $429,000 $429,000

    13352 PALMERA VISTA DR, Riverview, FL 33579

    Listed by Sunny Alexander RED SASH REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1710 ESCORT AVE, Tampa, FL 33610
    3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt
    $375,000 $375,000

    1710 ESCORT AVE, Tampa, FL 33610

    Listed by Brenda Wade SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    Stellar MLS
  • 4350 STATE ROAD 60 W, Mulberry, FL 33860
    5 Beds3 Baths2,108 SqFt
    $375,000 $375,000

    4350 STATE ROAD 60 W, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Listed by William Kilpatrick KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    Stellar MLS
  • 1936 W NASSAU ST, Tampa, FL 33607
    4 Beds4 Baths2,600 SqFt
    $965,000 $985,000 2.0%

    1936 W NASSAU ST, Tampa, FL 33607

    Listed by Sunny Alexander RED SASH REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1014 E OKALOOSA AVE, Tampa, FL 33604
    2 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt
    $190,000 $189,000 0.5%

    1014 E OKALOOSA AVE, Tampa, FL 33604

    Listed by Sunny Alexander RED SASH REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 203 W EMMA ST, Tampa, FL 33603
    4 Beds3 Baths1,779 SqFt
    $485,000 $499,000 2.8%

    203 W EMMA ST, Tampa, FL 33603

    Listed by Kseniya Korneva REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 8702 CYPRESS MILL CT, Tampa, FL 33647
    4 Beds3 Baths3,187 SqFt
    $849,900 $849,900

    8702 CYPRESS MILL CT, Tampa, FL 33647

    Listed by Elizabeth Mekdeci ANN LEE REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 3118 W EL PRADO BLVD, Tampa, FL 33629
    5 Beds4 Baths4,709 SqFt
    $2,461,000 $2,499,000 1.5%

    3118 W EL PRADO BLVD, Tampa, FL 33629

    Listed by Brenda Daly COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1984 64TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33702
    4 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    $549,000 $549,000

    1984 64TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

    Listed by Isabela Serra CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 10512 SCENIC HOLLOW DR, Riverview, FL 33578
    4 Beds3 Baths2,535 SqFt
    $450,000 $450,000

    10512 SCENIC HOLLOW DR, Riverview, FL 33578

    Listed by April Heinrich KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    Stellar MLS
  • 1541 W LA SALLE ST, Tampa, FL 33607
    2 Beds1 Bath775 SqFt
    $285,000 $295,000 3.4%

    1541 W LA SALLE ST, Tampa, FL 33607

    Listed by Asad Shaikh LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1541 W LA SALLE ST, Tampa, FL 33607
    0.11 Acres
    $285,000 $295,000 3.4%

    1541 W LA SALLE ST, Tampa, FL 33607

    Listed by Asad Shaikh LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1128 SEAGRAPE DR, Ruskin, FL 33570
    4 Beds4 Baths2,913 SqFt
    $900,000 $899,000 0.1%

    1128 SEAGRAPE DR, Ruskin, FL 33570

    Listed by Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 421 COUNTRYSIDE KEY BLVD, Oldsmar, FL 34677
    2 Beds3 Baths1,105 SqFt
    $245,000 $249,000 1.6%

    421 COUNTRYSIDE KEY BLVD, Oldsmar, FL 34677

    Listed by Sunny Alexander RED SASH REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 515 ORANGE ST, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
    3 Beds4 Baths3,264 SqFt
    $862,000 $859,900 0.2%

    515 ORANGE ST, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    Listed by Christina Devine COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    Stellar MLS
  • 202 S HESPERIDES ST, Tampa, FL 33609
    3 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt
    $763,000 $789,000 3.3%

    202 S HESPERIDES ST, Tampa, FL 33609

    Listed by Dave Doherty TOM TUCKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 4954 ALAVISTA DR, Orlando, FL 32837
    4 Beds2 Baths1,939 SqFt
    $455,000 $445,000 2.2%

    4954 ALAVISTA DR, Orlando, FL 32837

    Listed by James Umstead, PA FOLIO REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 11403 W QUEENSWAY DR, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
    4 Beds3 Baths2,775 SqFt
    $670,000 $699,000 4.1%

    11403 W QUEENSWAY DR, Temple Terrace, FL 33617

    Listed by Sunny Alexander RED SASH REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 3007 N 16TH ST, Tampa, FL 33605
    3 Beds2 Baths1,357 SqFt
    $385,000 $385,000

    3007 N 16TH ST, Tampa, FL 33605

    Listed by Gabby Medrano ATTAIN REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 3248 ANCHOR BAY TRL, Bradenton, FL 34211
    4 Beds3 Baths2,907 SqFt
    $732,500 $747,500 2.0%

    3248 ANCHOR BAY TRL, Bradenton, FL 34211

    Listed by Sunny Alexander RED SASH REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 12607 PENSACOLA CT, Riverview, FL 33579
    4 Beds4 Baths3,199 SqFt
    $770,000 $790,000 2.5%

    12607 PENSACOLA CT, Riverview, FL 33579

    Listed by Sunny Alexander RED SASH REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1716 BONDURANT WAY, Brandon, FL 33511
    3 Beds2 Baths1,745 SqFt
    $399,900 $399,900

    1716 BONDURANT WAY, Brandon, FL 33511

    Listed by Kayla Rutherford AGILE GROUP REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 8787 GLEN LAKES BLVD N, St Petersburg, FL 33702
    4 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt
    $680,000 $700,000 2.9%

    8787 GLEN LAKES BLVD N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

    Listed by Noah Rich PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 17605 SIMMONS RD, Lutz, FL 33548
    3 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt
    $590,000 $625,000 5.6%

    17605 SIMMONS RD, Lutz, FL 33548

    Listed by Heather Sidlauskas BAY REALTY OF FLORIDA

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 8

SITE MAP

      Home
      Strategic Home Buying
      Strategic Home Selling
      Veterans
      About
      1. Our Story
      2. Client Survey
      3. Testimonials
      4. Contact Us
      5. Services
      Resources
      1. Blogs
      2. Recommended Vendors
      3. Affordability Calculator
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Market Snapshot
      6. Sunny South Tampa
      7. Schools
      8. Move-in Concierge
      9. Eat Drink Tampa Guide
      Our Resume
      Our Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Property Management
      1. Join Us
      Communities
      1. Tampa
      2. Clearwater
      3. St. Petersburg
      4. Plant City
      5. Brandon
      6. Lutz
      7. Valrico
      8. Wesley Chapel
      9. Palm Harbor
      10. Dunedin
      11. Largo
      12. Lithia
      13. Apollo Beach
      14. Land O Lakes
      15. Zephyrhills
      16. Dade City
      17. Lakeland
      Sell My Home
      Videos
      Home Services
defaultREALTOR MLS EQUAL HOUSING - LOGO (WHITE)site logo